Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Счет в серии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Салават Юлаев | 2 : 3 | 4 : 1 | 3 : 2 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 2 | 4 : 2 |
2
4
|
|
Ак Барс | 1 : 2 | 0 : 4 | 3 : 1 | 0 : 5 | 1 : 2 |
1
4
|
||
Локомотив | 0 : 4 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 3 ОТ | 1 : 2 | 6 : 3 |
4
1
|
||
Спартак | 3 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 4 : 5 ОТ | 5 : 1 |
4
1
|
||
Авангард | 5 : 1 | 3 : 2 ОТ | 1 : 3 | 4 : 1 | 4 : 0 |
4
1
|
||
Металлург Мг | 2 : 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 5 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 2 : 3 ОТ |
4
2
|
|
СКА | 2 : 5 | 3 : 2 ОТ | 2 : 5 | 1 : 4 | 3 : 0 |
4
1
|
||
Динамо М | 4 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 : 1 | 2 : 3 ОТ | 1 : 2 ОТ | 1 : 3 |
4
2
|
Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Счет в серии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Авангард | 1 : 2 ОТ | 0 : 7 | 20.03 | 22.03 | 24.03 | 26.03 | 28.03 |
0
2
|
Динамо М | 2 : 4 | 4 : 5 ОТ | 20.03 | 22.03 | 24.03 | 26.03 | 28.03 |
0
2
|
Металлург Мг | 4 : 0 | 19.03 | 21.03 | 23.03 | 25.03 | 27.03 | 29.03 |
1
0
|
СКА | 2 : 3 | 19.03 | 21.03 | 23.03 | 25.03 | 27.03 | 29.03 |
0
1
|
Группа | Тур | Дата, время | Счет |
П1
Х
П2
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/4 финала | 2 | 18.03.2024 19:30 |
1/4 финала, Тур 2
18.03.2024 19:30
|
4 : 5 ОТ | ||||
1/4 финала | 2 | 18.03.2024 16:30 |
1/4 финала, Тур 2
18.03.2024 16:30
|
0 : 7 | ||||
1/4 финала | 1 | 17.03.2024 17:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 1
17.03.2024 17:00
|
2 : 3 | ||||
1/4 финала | 1 | 17.03.2024 14:30 |
1/4 финала, Тур 1
17.03.2024 14:30
|
4 : 0 | ||||
1/4 финала | 1 | 16.03.2024 17:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 1
16.03.2024 17:00
|
2 : 4 | ||||
1/4 финала | 1 | 16.03.2024 13:30 |
1/4 финала, Тур 1
16.03.2024 13:30
|
1 : 2 ОТ | ||||
1/8 финала | 6 | 12.03.2024 19:30 |
1/8 финала, Тур 6
12.03.2024 19:30
|
1 : 3 | ||||
1/8 финала | 6 | 11.03.2024 12:00 |
1/8 финала, Тур 6
11.03.2024 12:00
|
2 : 3 ОТ | ||||
1/8 финала | 5 | 10.03.2024 17:00 |
1/8 финала, Тур 5
10.03.2024 17:00
|
1 : 2 ОТ | ||||
1/8 финала | 6 | 10.03.2024 14:30 |
1/8 финала, Тур 6
10.03.2024 14:30
|
4 : 2 |
Группа | Тур | Дата, время | Счет |
П1
Х
П2
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/4 финала | 2 | 19.03.2024 17:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 2
19.03.2024 17:00
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 2 | 19.03.2024 19:30 |
1/4 финала, Тур 2
19.03.2024 19:30
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 3 | 20.03.2024 17:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 3
20.03.2024 17:00
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 3 | 20.03.2024 19:30 |
1/4 финала, Тур 3
20.03.2024 19:30
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 3 | 21.03.2024 17:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 3
21.03.2024 17:00
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 3 | 21.03.2024 19:30 |
1/4 финала, Тур 3
21.03.2024 19:30
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 4 | 22.03.2024 17:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 4
22.03.2024 17:00
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 4 | 22.03.2024 19:30 |
1/4 финала, Тур 4
22.03.2024 19:30
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 4 | 23.03.2024 14:30 |
1/4 финала, Тур 4
23.03.2024 14:30
|
– : – | ||||
1/4 финала | 4 | 23.03.2024 17:00 |
1/4 финала, Тур 4
23.03.2024 17:00
|
– : – |