Группа А
Команда И И В Н П Мячи О О % очков Форма
1
Плей-офф чемпионов
Спартак-мол. 15 11 2 2 30-14 35 77.8
2
Плей-офф чемпионов
Краснодар-мол. 15 9 3 3 33-18 30 66.7
3
Плей-офф чемпионов
Локомотив-мол. 15 10 0 5 37-19 30 66.7
4
Плей-офф чемпионов
Сочи-мол. 15 8 4 3 24-12 28 62.2
5
Плей-офф чемпионов
Рубин-мол. 15 6 3 6 12-11 21 46.7
6
Переходной турнир
Акрон - Академия Коноплёва 15 6 2 7 22-29 20 44.4
7
Переходной турнир
Балтика-мол. 15 5 4 6 20-28 19 42.2
8
Переходной турнир
Крылья Советов-мол. 15 3 4 8 23-33 13 28.9
9
Переходной турнир
Строгино-мол. 15 3 3 9 17-31 12 26.7
10
Переходной турнир
Мастер-Сатурн 15 0 3 12 7-30 3 6.7
Группа Б
Команда И И В Н П Мячи О О % очков Форма
1
Плей-офф чемпионов
ЦСКА-мол. 15 12 0 3 48-15 36 80.0
2
Плей-офф чемпионов
Зенит-мол. 15 11 1 3 34-15 34 75.6
3
Плей-офф чемпионов
Ростов-мол. 15 10 1 4 30-18 31 68.9
4
Плей-офф чемпионов
Динамо-мол. 15 8 3 4 27-17 27 60.0
5
Плей-офф чемпионов
Чертаново-мол. 15 6 4 5 30-27 22 48.9
6
Переходной турнир
Ахмат-мол. 15 4 4 7 19-28 16 35.6
7
Переходной турнир
Урал-мол. 15 3 6 6 18-28 15 33.3
8
Переходной турнир
Факел-мол. 15 3 5 7 15-29 14 31.1
9
Переходной турнир
Пари Нижний Новгород-мол. 15 1 7 7 17-38 10 22.2
10
Переходной турнир
Оренбург-мол. 15 0 3 12 10-33 3 6.7
Группа А
Команда И И В Н П Мячи О О % очков Форма
1 Спартак-мол. 8 7 0 1 18-5 21 87.5
2 Локомотив-мол. 7 5 0 2 15-8 15 71.4
3 Сочи-мол. 8 4 3 1 12-6 15 62.5
4 Рубин-мол. 8 4 1 3 6-4 13 54.2
5 Балтика-мол. 7 4 1 2 10-9 13 61.9
6 Акрон - Академия Коноплёва 7 4 0 3 14-15 12 57.1
7 Краснодар-мол. 7 3 2 2 16-10 11 52.4
8 Крылья Советов-мол. 8 2 3 3 18-21 9 37.5
9 Строгино-мол. 7 2 2 3 10-10 8 38.1
10 Мастер-Сатурн 8 0 2 6 4-14 2 8.3
Группа Б
Команда И И В Н П Мячи О О % очков Форма
1 ЦСКА-мол. 7 6 0 1 28-8 18 85.7
2 Зенит-мол. 8 6 0 2 21-9 18 75.0
3 Ростов-мол. 7 5 1 1 17-8 16 76.2
4 Ахмат-мол. 8 3 2 3 12-13 11 45.8
5 Чертаново-мол. 7 3 1 3 14-12 10 47.6
6 Динамо-мол. 8 2 3 3 13-10 9 37.5
7 Факел-мол. 8 2 3 3 10-11 9 37.5
8 Пари Нижний Новгород-мол. 7 1 3 3 8-11 6 28.6
9 Урал-мол. 8 1 3 4 6-17 6 25.0
10 Оренбург-мол. 7 0 1 6 3-17 1 4.8
Группа А
Команда И И В Н П Мячи О О % очков Форма
1 Краснодар-мол. 8 6 1 1 17-8 19 79.2
2 Локомотив-мол. 8 5 0 3 22-11 15 62.5
3 Спартак-мол. 7 4 2 1 12-9 14 66.7
4 Сочи-мол. 7 4 1 2 12-6 13 61.9
5 Рубин-мол. 7 2 2 3 6-7 8 38.1
6 Акрон - Академия Коноплёва 8 2 2 4 8-14 8 33.3
7 Балтика-мол. 8 1 3 4 10-19 6 25.0
8 Крылья Советов-мол. 7 1 1 5 5-12 4 19.0
9 Строгино-мол. 8 1 1 6 7-21 4 16.7
10 Мастер-Сатурн 7 0 1 6 3-16 1 4.8
Группа Б
Команда И И В Н П Мячи О О % очков Форма
1 ЦСКА-мол. 8 6 0 2 20-7 18 75.0
2 Динамо-мол. 7 6 0 1 14-7 18 85.7
3 Зенит-мол. 7 5 1 1 13-6 16 76.2
4 Ростов-мол. 8 5 0 3 13-10 15 62.5
5 Чертаново-мол. 8 3 3 2 16-15 12 50.0
6 Урал-мол. 7 2 3 2 12-11 9 42.9
7 Ахмат-мол. 7 1 2 4 7-15 5 23.8
8 Факел-мол. 7 1 2 4 5-18 5 23.8
9 Пари Нижний Новгород-мол. 8 0 4 4 9-27 4 16.7
10 Оренбург-мол. 8 0 2 6 7-16 2 8.3